Popis djelatnika IV. osnovne škole Bjelovar
RAZREDNA NASTAVA |
|
Daliborka Tomašević |
1.a |
Dragica Budić |
1.b |
Nikolina Vuković |
1.c |
Lidija Petreković |
1.d |
Martina Fuk Fridrih |
2.a |
Ana Pavičić |
2.b |
Gordana Škegro |
2.c |
Sanja Pavin |
2.d |
Slavica Turniški |
3.a |
Dražen Cinek |
3.b |
Ivana Sabljak |
3.c |
Filip Marohnić |
3.d |
Suzana Atlija |
4.a |
Željka Halupecki Polašek |
4.b |
Ivana Kudumija |
4.c |
Goranka Višić |
4.d |
GORNJE PLAVNICE |
|
Milijan Bojanović |
2. i 4. |
Jadranka Blažević |
1. i 3. |
PRODUŽENI BORAVAK |
|
Jelena Rebić |
|
Vedran Štauber |
|
PREDMETNA NASTAVA |
|
Zvjezdana Barila |
Hrvatski jezik |
Željka Kalabek |
Hrvatski jezik |
Jelena Ivezić |
Hrvatski jezik |
Snježana Margetić |
Hrvatski jezik |
Fištrek Ana (Maja Švegović) |
Hrvatski jezik |
Tajana Bačeković |
Matematika |
Mladen Đurić |
Matematika |
Miran Kapelac |
Matematika |
Blaženka Rac |
Matematika |
Ivana Čoklo |
Engleski jezik |
Danijela Vresk |
Engleski jezik |
Dolores Šolaja |
Engleski jezik |
Daniela Nejašmić |
Engleski jezik |
Karolina Šteković-Junković |
Engleski jezik |
Vanja Domladovac |
Njemački jezik |
Mihaela Javurek |
Njemački jezik |
Dolores Šolaja |
Mađarski jezik |
Dubravka Đerđ |
Glazbena kultura |
Dijana Pertunaj |
Likovna kultura |
Vlasta Franković |
Geografija |
Daria Javurek |
Geografija |
Bojana Hribljan |
Povijest |
Daria Javurek |
Povijest |
Ivana Smolec Mustapić |
Povijest |
David Zdelar (Anita Brezina) |
Fizika |
Nada Senković |
Kemija |
Ivona Bagarić (Tea Grgić) |
Priroda i Biologija |
Tamara Brozović Jurišić |
Priroda i Biologija |
Svjetlana Sokolić |
Tehnička kultura |
Goran Juren |
Tjelesna i zdravstvena kultura |
Romana Skender |
Tjelesna i zdravstvena kultura |
Ančica Božić |
Vjeronauk |
Monika Tomec |
Vjeronauk |
Damir Jurič |
Vjeronauk |
Anita Kapelac |
Vjeronauk |
Danijela Ćosić |
Informatika |
Branko Raičković |
Informatika |
Marina Prohaska |
Informatika |
Andrea Kašnik Jurčević |
Informatika |
STRUČNI SURADNICI |
|
Romana Bićan |
Psihologinja |
Mario Horvat |
Pedagog |
Martina Kovač |
Socijalna pedagoginja |
Ana Faletar |
Logopedinja |
Dejana Bedeković |
Knjižničarka |
OSTALI DJELATNICI ŠKOLE |
|
Marko Bjelopera |
Kuhar |
Ksenija Demšić |
Kuharica |
Vesna Pintarić |
Kuharica |
Zlata Cindrić |
Pomoćna kuharica |
Jasna Božičković |
Spremačica |
Štefica Dandić |
Spremačica |
Ksenija Demšić |
Spremačica |
Ankica Ivanović |
Spremačica |
Anka Medved |
Spremačica |
Katarina Markešić (Ivana Mirosavljević) |
Spremačica |
Ljiljana Petak |
Spremačica |
Goran Horvat |
Domar/ložač |
Marijan Hunjet |
Majstor/ vozač |
Marija Manjkas |
Računovodstvena referentica |
Ivana Aušperger |
Voditeljica računovodstva |
Ružika Lukarić |
Tajnica |
Nikola Margetić |
Ravnatelj |
Objavila: Andrea Kašnik Jurčević
« Ožujak 2024 » | ||||||
Po | Ut | Sr | Če | Pe | Su | Ne |
26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |